Adaptéry LC

Najpredávanejšie

Adaptér LC MM OM2 duplex SXAD-LC-PC-OM2-D
€1,47 –3 %
Adaptér LC MM OM2 duplex SXAD-LC-PC-OM2-D
Na sklade do 10 dní
Kód: 70211125
Pôvodne: €1,47  (–3 %)
€1,43 / kus
(€1,19 bez DPH)
1 položiek celkom
Adaptér LC MM OM2 duplex SXAD-LC-PC-OM2-D
€1,47 –3 %
€1,19 bez DPH
€1,43 / kus

Solarix optický adaptér LC multimode OM2 duplexní

Kód: 70211125