SC/SC

Najpredávanejšie

Patch kabel Signamax 9/125 SCpc/SCpc 1m OS1 SM duplex FC09-4/4-1M
 
€3,86 / kus
(€3,22 bez DPH)
Detail
1 položiek celkom
Patch kabel Signamax 9/125 SCpc/SCpc 1m OS1 SM duplex FC09-4/4-1M
€3,22 bez DPH
€3,86 / kus

Duplexní optický patch kabel Signamax, OS1 singlemode, s konektory SC/SC, 1m

Kód: 79270113